Jellycat
Found 74 products.
Jellycat Bashful Beige Bunny BirthdayOur price: £40.00
If there’s one thing Bashful loves, it’s surprising a friend – especially when those surprises are of the soft-and-spongey variety.
Known (and loved) for her velvety fur and floppy ears, the iconic Jellycat bunny has come prepared with a gift just for you. You can count on her to always remembers the little details. Your favourite flavour? Noted!
Jellycat Bashful Beige Bunny ComforterOur price: £23.00With irresistibly soft fur, the Bashful Bunny Comforter features Bashful Bunny’s signature long lop ears, pink suedette nose and embroidered eyes.
Jellycat Bashful Beige Bunny Ring RattleOur price: £18.00Sweet and softer-than-soft, the Bunny Ring Rattle is designed for tiny hands to hold with ease.
Its circular shape, luxurious fabric and gentle chime make it the perfect introduction to play.
Jellycat Bashful Beige Bunny SootherOur price: £28.00The Bashful Bunny Soother is the perfect combination of comfort and charm: a soft blanket with the much-loved Bashful Bunny nestled neatly in one corner.
Jellycat Bashful Blush Bunny OriginalOur price: £25.00Blush Bunny is Bashful Beige Bunny’s younger cousin – though she’s always insisted on having her own look (soft rose fur and a delicate ear flick that speaks volumes).
She’s the social secretary of the crew: coordinating picnic schedules, sending thank you notes, and making sure celebratory cakes have at least some fruit involved. Her idea of a wild time involves reorganising the gift-wrapping drawer.
Jellycat Bashful Bunny Beige MediumOur price: £25.00Say hello to the dear little hopper that started it all: the one, the only – Bashful Bunny!
She’s a loyal friend and cheerful companion who always looks on the bright side of life. And with her velvety fur and personalisable, floppy ears – in a range of fonts and thread colours – she’s the perfect friend for someone truly one of a kind.
Jellycat Bashful Bunny Cream MediumOur price: £25.00
Jellycat Bashful Bunny Gold Medal Ski OutfitOur price: £50.00Bashful Bunny Gold Medal Ski Outfit doesn’t ski for glory. For her, skiing is strictly a scenic pursuit: wide turns, gentle slopes, and the occasional sprint finish when she feels the need for speed!
She’s the kind to pause mid-run to admire the view (and meet up with Amuseables Snow Globe to pose for some panoramic shots), then amble down to meet Peanut ‘Après Ski’ and others at the chalet.
Jellycat Bashful Bunny Sorrel MediumOur price: £25.00Bashful Sorrel Bunny is as soft and pink as a summer-berry pudding.
Jellycat Bashful Luxe Bunny Luna MediumOur price: £40.00Luxe Bunny Luna is an inventor.
Her latest project? A cloud-cushioned hover scooter – ideal for avoiding puddles and dramatically arriving at brunch. Bashful Bunny’s cautiously intrigued.
Jellycat Bashful Rufferty Puppy OriginalOur price: £25.00This little patch pup is doggone irresistible.
Jellycat Birthday Cake BagOur price: £60.00With its scarlet strap and plush strawberry details, the Amuseables Birthday Cake Bag rises to accessorising occasions big and small.
Modelled on the Jelly who’s everybody’s favourite at least one day of the year, this bag’s not restricted to the same schedule: use it for parties, celebrations, trips to the baker (or candlestick maker)... the possibilities are endless!
Jellycat Blossom Beige Bunny Petal OriginalOur price: £28.00Beige ‘Petal’ Bunny has quietly launched her own side project: The Jellycat Garden Club, specialising in planting secret patches of wildflowers wherever she hops. Guerrilla gardening – but make it adorable!
Jellycat Blossom Blush Bunny Cherry OriginalOur price: £28.00Blossom Blush Bunny has been wandering among the Sakura, and collected some of the blooms. In iconic blush-pink Bashful fur with a cream bobtail, Blossom Blush Bunny has soft cotton floral ears and feet, printed with an original Jellycat design of pink flowers and green leaves. The floral gift that keeps on giving.
Jellycat Blossom Cream Bunny Berry ComforterOur price: £25.00Bring a little softness on the go with the Cream ‘Berry’ Bunny Comforter. Modelled after the beloved Cream ‘Berry’ Bunny, this soothing cuddle companion combines velvety cream fur with floral-patterned ears and corner trim – perfect for little hands to hold.
Jellycat Blossom Cream Bunny Berry OriginalOur price: £28.00
Blossom Cream Bunny ‘Berry’ Original
Cream ‘Berry’ Bunny has found her calling hosting the world’s cosiest tea parties, where every guest gets a handpicked flower and a homemade cupcake. (No RSVP needed – just bring a smile.)
When she’s not fluffing cushions or arranging wildflowers, she’s swapping ideas with her cousin Blush Blossom Bunny – the finest fabric-finder at Jellycat’s grandest department store.
Jellycat Blossom Cream Bunny Berry Ring RattleOur price: £20.00Bring a little floral fun to playtime with the Cream ‘Berry’ Bunny Ring Rattle – a soft, soothing companion for tiny hands.
Jellycat Bretti YetiOur price: £50.00Bretti Yeti couldn’t be abominable if he tried. (He can’t spell it, let alone be it!)
For one thing, he experiences vertigo whenever he gets too high, so being a sacred protector of the tallest mountains on earth? He politely declines. Sacred protector, absolutely. But he much prefers to stay on level ground.
Jellycat Coneroi TemakiOur price: £30.00As party planner Amuseables Cracker’s faithful assistant, Amuseables Coneroi Temaki is a conic coordinator of iconic events.
He’s very hands-on, doing everything from sculpting centrepieces from ice to inflating last-minute balloons: whatever’s needed to ensure the client is completely wowed.
Jellycat Cream Bunny Berry SootherOur price: £30.00The Cream ‘Berry’ Bunny Soother is cosy, sweet and the perfect gift for little dreamers.
Inspired by Cream ‘Berry’ Bunny, with a square of cream softness to snuggle and a bunny at the corner, it’s designed for moments of calm wherever you are.
Jellycat Cream Bunny with PlantOur price: £40.00Cream Bunny with Plant is the queen of thoughtful gestures.
She believes the best gifts are the ones that grow with you – like a little pot of green to brighten your desk or windowsill.She’ll be there to help you celebrate a big milestone, enter a new season, or just cheer you up on a decidedly average Tuesday.With her big heart and generous spirit, Cream Bunny turns everyday gestures into something truly meaningful.
Jellycat Fawn Flufflet BunnyOur price: £23.00Fawn Flufflet Bunny is the voice of the Flufflet Street Theatre Company – a troupe so small they travel by basket, but so spirited they’ve stopped traffic (twice).
With her natural flair for the dramatic, Fawn handles vocals while Wheat Flufflet Bunny and Oat Flufflet Bunny take charge of the laughs and the dances. Their performances? Equal parts poetry, puppetry and pure joy.
Jellycat Fizzleskip BunnyOur price: £33.00Fizzleskip Bunny has a knack for spotting great ideas - and then connecting the people who will make those ideas pop.
Jellycat Ghost BobOur price: £23.00Ghost Bob has one favourite haunt... the dance floor.
In fact, he wouldn’t be seen dead anywhere else. And he’ll tell you that outright – he’s nothing if not transparently honest.
Jellycat Growlston GargoyleOur price: £35.00Growlston Gargoyle is the kind of bouncer you can depend on.
Jellycat Jack OriginalOur price: £40.00He’s the boss. He’s the badge. He’s the chief ambassador for our Jellycat world. Meet Jellycat Jack!
Why is he the team leader and icon? Well, he’s all about sharing warmth and joy. A cat is the ultimate cosy companion and what could be more playful than a jelly for a hat!
Jellycat Oat Flufflet BunnyOur price: £23.00Oat Flufflet Bunny is a performer through and through. Give her a stage and a beat, and she’s in her element.
Jellycat Peanut Penguin MediumOur price: £25.00Waddle this way!
Jellycat Peanut Penguin SmallOur price: £15.00Peanut Penguin lives for the rhythm.
Ever since his cabaret debut (tap shoes, top hat, the full Astaire), he’s been hopping ever since. True, it’s less refined waltz and more wild wiggle – but when the beat hits, nothing can stop him.
Jellycat Rufferty Puppy 'Wizard'Our price: £55.00Rufferty Puppy ‘Wizard’ may not be the most talented magician, but he’s certainly the most enthusiastic!
He’s spent years chasing his dream to conjure up the perfect bone, but his spells rarely go according to plan. The most recent attempt transported him to the brass section of an orchestra – it wasn’t until he realised he was hovering above the trombone players that he noticed his mistake.
Jellycat Rufferty Puppy PouchOur price: £30.00Rufferty Puppy rarely comes back from anywhere with exactly what he left with.
There are usually an extra few somethings in the mix, discovered mid-trip – though carrying them back often poses more of a problem…
Jellycat Wheat Flufflet BunnyOur price: £23.00Wheat Flufflet Bunny has impeccable timing – usually. She’s the comic of the Flufflet Street Theatre Company, best known for turning missed cues into punchlines and costume blips into standing ovations.
Together with her friends Fawn Flufflet Bunny and Oat Flufflet Bunny, she tours London, performing original plays, interpretive dances, and the occasional impromptu juggling act.
Jellycat Zapperty Lightning BoltOur price: £35.00Amuseables Zapperty Lightning Bolt likes to travel – but she loves a spontaneous mid-journey detour even more. Straight lines from A to B may be more efficient, but why miss out on the flashes of inspiration from exploring the road less travelled?
Jellycat Zodihop BunnyOur price: £40.00Explorer and rocketeer Zodihop Luxe Bunny left London 12 months ago.
Neighbours hadn’t found this odd – her last diary entry had stated she was ‘going on a trip’, so they figured she’d be back at some point.